Conference Advisory Committee

• Daolun Chen, Toronto Metropolitan University, Canada 

Conference General Chair

• Ian McAndrew, Capitol Technology University, USA 

Conference General Co-Chair

• Teresa Zielinska, Warsaw University of Technology, Poland 

Conference Organizing Co-Chair

• Wojciech Bujalski, Warsaw University of Technology, Poland 

Conference Program Chairs

• Wojciech Grega, AGH University of Science and Technology, Poland
• Weidong Zhu, University of Maryland, USA
• Zengtao Chen, University of Alberta, Canada
• Songgang Qiu, West Virginia University, USA 
• Young Moon, Syracuse University, USA 
• Carl Moore, FAMU-FSU College of Engineering, USA

Conference Program Co-Chairs

• Michael E Johnson, The Boeing Company, USA
• Anna Stolińska, College of Economics and Computer Science (WSEI), Poland

Conference Publicity Chairs

• Zbigniew Handzel, College of Economics and Computer Science (WSEI), Poland
• Jan Werewka, College of Economics and Computer Science (WSEI), Poland

Conference Technical Program Committees

• Michal Gdula, Rzeszow University of Technology, Poland
• Hechuan Song, University of Science and Technology Beijing, China
• Hoo Tien Nicholas Kuan, Universiti Malaysia Sarawak, Malaysia
• Ana Margarida Bento, University of Porto, Portugal
• Chin Seong Lim, University of Nottingham Malaysia (UNM), Malaysia
• Youtian Zhang, Rice University, USA
• Wegdan Wagdy, Horus University, Egypt
• Youtian Zhang, Rice University, USA
• Amine el Mahdi SAFHI, Concordia University, Canada
• Mark Jackson, Kansas State University, USA
• Wahida Tina, Concordia University, Canada & Lansing Board of Water & Light (BWL), USA
• Osman ADIGUZEL, Firat University, Turkey
• Affaf K Al-Oufy, Galala University, Egypt
• Persia Ada Narag de Yro, Mapua University, Philippines
• Mohamed G Nassef, Egypt-Japan University of Science and Technology, Egypt
• Montri Sangsuriyun, Nakhon Phanom University, Thailand
• Rusdi Nur, Politeknik Negeri Ujung Pandang, Indonesia
• Babatunde Abiodun OBADELE, Botswana International University of Science and Technology, Botswana
• Vladoiu Rodica, Ovidius University of Constanta, Romania
• Somashekhar S. Hiremath, Indian Institute of Technology Madras, India
• GUELAILIA Ahmed, Algerian Space Agency, Satellite Development Center, Algeria
• Koorosh Gharehbaghi, RMIT University, Australia
• Trong-Phuoc Huynh, Can Tho University, Viet Nam
• Marina Rynkovskaya, RUDN University, Russia
• Rahul Davis, Sam Higginbottom University of Agriculture, Technology & Sciences (SHUATS), India
• Ravi Kumar Puli, National Institute of Technology, India
• Galina Ilieva, University of Beira Interior, Portugal
• Peter Olubambi, University of Johannesburg, South Africa
• Armando Roman-Flores, Tecnologico de Monterrey, Mexico
• Enrique Cuan-Urquizo, Tecnologico de Monterrey, Mexico
• M M Rahman, Universiti Malaysia Pahang, Malaysia
• Liudmila Cazacova, ARUCAD University, Cyprus
• Xiaodong Xing, Harbin Engineering University, China
• Vladimir Gurau, Georgia Southern University, USA
• Dariusz Fydrych, Gdańsk University of Technology, Poland
• Hosein Naderpour, Semnan University, Iran
• Dongbin Wei, University of Technology Sydney (UTS), Australia
• Muhammad Fahad,NEDUET Karachi Pakistan, Pakistan
• S. Joseph Antony, University of Leeds, UK
• Mukul Shukla, MNNIT Allahabad, India

Conference Organizing Secretariat

icmmm@zhconf.ac.cn