• 1
  • 2
  • 3
examples

Committee

 

International Advisory Chair

Brian Vlcek, Georgia Southern University, USA

Conference Chair

Guanghsu Chang, Bakersfield college, USA

Conference Program Chairs

Sergei Alexandrov, Beihang University, China

Young Moon, Syracuse University, United States

Edward Gobina, Robert Gordon University, United Kingdom

Qing-Zhi Zhai, China Agricultural University, China

Conference Technical Committees

GUELAILIA Ahmed, Algerian Space Agency, Satellite Development Center, Algeria

Guimin Chen, Xidian University, China

Angelos Markopoulos, National Technical University of Athens, Greece

W Smitthipong, Kasetsart University, Thailand

Jesus Jaime Moreno Escobar, Instituto Politécnico Nacional, Mexico

Oswaldo Morales Matamoros, Instituto Politécnico Nacional, Mexico

Ricardo Tejeida Padilla, Instituto Politécnico Nacional, Mexico

Qiang Song, Qingdao Vocational and Technical College of Hotel Management, China

Zhongwei Yin, Shanghai Jiao Tong University, China

How Wei Benjamin Teo, Nanyang Technological University, Singapore

Arun Srinivasa, Texas A&M University, USA

Mohammad Tahersima, Oklahoma State University, United States

Trong-Phuoc Huynh, Can Tho University,Viet Nam

Jiraphon Srisertpol, Suranaree University of Technology, Thailand

Li Yang, University of Louisville, USA

Mark Jackson, Kansas State University, United States

Li Guoping, University of Jinan, China

Nitisak Numanoy, Suranaree University of Technology, Thailand

Yang Xi, Diodes, Inc., USA

Hariati Taib, Universiti tun hussein onn Malaysia, Malaysia

Wei (Will) Wang, University of Cincinnati, USA

Rampada Manna, Indian Institute of Technology Madras, India

N.C.Santhi Srinivas, Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University) Varanasi, India

Cheng-Yen Wen, National Taiwan University, Taiwan

Mauricio Plaza, Universidad Militar Nueva Granada, Colombia

Mohammad Reza Forouzan, Isfahan University of Technology, Iran

Tei-Chen Chen, National Cheng Kung University, Taiwan

Somashekhar S. Hiremath, Indian Institute of Technology Madras, India

Koorosh Gharehbaghi, RMIT University, Australia

Mohd Hamdi Bin Abd Shukor, University of Malaya, Malaysia

Kamran Shavezipur, Southern Illinois University Edwardsville, USA

Soondo Kweon, Southern Illinois University Edwardsville, USA

Kamalesh Kumar Singh, Indian Institute of Technology (Banaras Hindu University) Varanasi, India

Viktor Rizov, University of Architecture, Civil Engineering and Geodesy, Bulgaria

Asst. Prof. Rahul Davis, Sam Higginbottom University of Agriculture, Technology & Sciences (SHUATS), India

Haijun Gong, Georgia Southern University, USA

Marina Rynkovskaya, RUDN University, Russian Federation

Jingwei Zhao, University of Wollongong, Australia

Tawfiq Al-Mughanam, King Faisal University, Saudi Arabia

Houriyeh Marashi, University of Malaya, Malaysia

Vibhash Jha, NXP Semiconductors, USA

Prabhudev M.S, Government Polytechnic, Kalgi, India

Ravi Kumar Puli, National Institute of Technology, India

 

top